Detaylı kulüp araması için tıklayınız
Anasayfa
Müsabakalar
Türkiye Şampiyonaları
Büyükler
Ümit-Genç/-21
Minik-Yıldız
Veteranlar
Kulüpler/Bölgeler
Üniversiteler
İlköğretim ve Liseler
Dünya Şampiyonaları
Büyükler
Ümit-Genç/-21
Kulüpler/Bölgeler
Üniversiteler
Avrupa Şampiyonaları
Büyükler
Ümit-Genç/-21
Kulüpler/Bölgeler
Üniversiteler
Dünya Oyunları
Karate1 Ligi/Golden Lig
Diğer...
Balkan Şampiyonaları
Boğaziçi Turnuvaları
Akdeniz Şampiyonaları
Akdeniz Oyunları
Karadeniz Şampiyonaları
Diğer tümü...
Tüm Liste...
Sporcular
Antrenörler
Hakemler
Kulüpler
Ülkeler ve Şehirler
Milli Takım
Kategoriler
Takvim
Ödül Hesapla
İletişim
Rusya
Tweetle
Haberler
Bilgiler
Dereceleri
Sporcular (134)
Detaylı İstatistikler
Rusya
Ülkeler
»
Rusya »
Sporcular
Ad-Soyad
(Alfabetik)
A. Azanov
A. Doudarov
A. Gavrilov
A. Goubachiev
A. Megomedov
A. Ourntaev
A. Rayushkin
A. Zavialov
A.Novintchanova
Aleksander Rusanov
Aleksandr Ivanor
Aleksandr Kolomiitcev
Alexander Aliev
Alexander Areshkin
Alexander Kolikov
Alexandr Barsegian
Alexandr Guerunov
Alexandr Gutnik
Alexandr Ivanov
Alexey Pukh
Ana Savitskaya
Anastasia Babushkina
Anastasia Gudilova
Anastasia Rumiantceva
Anastasia Zotova
Andrey Anikin
Andrey Potapov
Anna Savitskaya
Anton Emelianov
Araz Mamedov
Artem Anadreev
Artem Samarinov
Arthur Aslanyan
Askanaz Megrabyan
Avakımov Robert
Aza Koshty
Beslan Gubirov
Budaev Albert
C. Loacker
D. Bartsev
D. Radel
Daniil Savchuk
Daniil Ufimtsev
Denis Denisenko
Denis Gilmanov
Dimitry Guglevatuy
E. Zhidkova
Egor Abdrakhmanov
Ekaterina Kolotenkova
Ekaterina Shaposhnikova
Elana Ponomareva
Elkhan Iskenderov
Emil Skovorodnikov
Eugenia Podborodnikova
Evgeni Alekhin
Evgeny Plakhutin
Fargan Ibragimov
Fınashkına Valerıa
Fınashkına Valerıa
Gadzhi Yakhyaev
Galımov Albert
Galina Shateeva
Goginova Liudmila
Goussov Georgui
Grach Egiazaryan
Griev Soslan
Gurbo Evgeny
I. Kourbanaliev
Iakov Ponomarev
Igor Pushkin
Ilya Azingareev
Imnadze Lıana
Islamutdin Eldarouchev
Ivan Degtrayev
Ivanna Zaytseva
K. Amrikhanov
K. Lobzhanidze
K.Lodzhanidze
Khaliullina Alfina
Khripunov Vladimir
Kirill Solopov
Konstantin Belozertsev
Kozerenko Krıstına
Kucherov Ilia
Lazareva Elizaveta
M. Gadzhiev
Magomedraul Murtazaliev
Maksim Ksenofontov
Maksim Sachkov
Mamedov Asıman
Marat Aybazov
Margarita Zotova
Maria Sobol
Marina Zdobnova
Marsela Shakirova
Maxim Olshannikov
Mikhail Davydov
N. Taupev
N. Tverskoy
Nailya Gataullina
Nika Kadzova
Nikita Bakanov
Nikita Radinov
Nodar Tanashev
O. Muravyeva
Olga Malofeeva
Olga Stepanova
Omar Omarov
Osman Alilov
Potopova Zhanna
R. Chauallev
R. Sijajev
Roman Touchdiev
Rumıantceva Anastasııa
S. Guriev
S. Spitsin
Sayguidmagomed Shakhrudinov
Serguei Machovets
Serguei Valkonine
Shamil Magomedov
Shcherban Aleksandr
Sherozia Inga
Stanislav Sinyavskiy
Svetlana Kozlachkova
Tatiana Oparina
Tcymbal Maxım
Timerzianov Rishad
Vadim Kobzarev
Valeriy Pereverzev
Vasilov Vitaly
Vera Kovaleva
Viacheslav Kraynyuk
Vladimir Kalashnikov
Vladimir Khripunov
Yuriy Kalashnikov