Detaylı kulüp araması için tıklayınız
Anasayfa
Müsabakalar
Türkiye Şampiyonaları
Büyükler
Ümit-Genç/-21
Minik-Yıldız
Veteranlar
Kulüpler/Bölgeler
Üniversiteler
İlköğretim ve Liseler
Dünya Şampiyonaları
Büyükler
Ümit-Genç/-21
Kulüpler/Bölgeler
Üniversiteler
Avrupa Şampiyonaları
Büyükler
Ümit-Genç/-21
Kulüpler/Bölgeler
Üniversiteler
Dünya Oyunları
Karate1 Ligi/Golden Lig
Diğer...
Balkan Şampiyonaları
Boğaziçi Turnuvaları
Akdeniz Şampiyonaları
Akdeniz Oyunları
Karadeniz Şampiyonaları
Diğer tümü...
Tüm Liste...
Sporcular
Antrenörler
Hakemler
Kulüpler
Ülkeler ve Şehirler
Milli Takım
Kategoriler
Takvim
Ödül Hesapla
İletişim
Japonya
Tweetle
Haberler
Bilgiler
Dereceleri
Sporcular (167)
Detaylı İstatistikler
Japonya
Ülkeler
»
Japonya »
Sporcular
Ad-Soyad
(Alfabetik)
A. Hayashi
A. Kameyama
A. Kuge
A. Murata
Akemi Kimura
Arata Kinjo
Asumi Ishizuka
Atsuko Wakai
Ayaka Arai
Ayami Moriguchi
Ayumi Ukeusa
Chisa Tsuruyama
D. Tamaki
Daiki Miyamoto
Daisuke Watanabe
Demachi Sanae
Eizu Kondo
Emiko Homma
Emiri Iwamoto
Eri Fujioka
H. Tamaru
Haruka Miyazaki
Hasegawa Takumi
Hashimoto
Hideto Nakano
Hideto Nozaki
Hikaru Furuno
Hikaru Ohno
Hiroki Kawasaki
Hiroki Kubo
Hiromi Masama
Hisami Yokoyama
Hisao Murase
I. Jatoghi
I. Nabeki
Imamatsu
Inoue Kazuyo
Issei Shimbaba
Itaru Oki
İkezawa Kai
J. Hamaguchi
Junichi Watanabe
Junko Kurata
K. Doi
K. Kawano
Kana Umeki
Karen Furukawa
Kasuga Wakabayashi
Kawamura Natsumi
Kayo Someya
Kazuaki Matsumoto
Kazusada Murakami
Keisuke Takatsuka
Keito Tano
Keji Okada
Kenichi Imai
Kenta Kai
Kimura Yoko
Kiyou Shimizu
Koji Arimot
Koki Kamaguchi
Kou Matsuhisa
Kouji Wada
Kozaki Yugo
Kuga Shodai
Kyo Hayashi
M. Kawashima
M. Tabata
Mamiko Gomyo
Manabu Takenouchi
Mari Hirose
Masashi Koyama
Mayumi Baba
Mayumi Someya
Mie Nakayama
Miho Miyahara
Miki Kobayashi
Miku Morioka
Minami Yunosuke
Misaki Oku
Miyamoto Yu
Mizuki Iwamuro
Nakano Soichiro
Nao Morooka
Naoyuki Yoshida
Natsu Yamaguchi
Natsuki Fujiwara
Natsuki Shimizu
Nishimura Ken
Norimassa Fujita
Nozomi Yamanaka
Ogihara Masashi
R. Kumeta
Rika Usami
Rimi Kajikawa
Ryo Fujii
Ryo Kiyuna
Ryoke Abe
Ryu Kiyuna
Ryuichi Tani
Ryuji Takasaki
Ryuki Shimura
Ryutaro Araga
S. Kayahara
S. Takagi
Sadao Tajima
Sakai Fumi
Saori Ishibashi
Sara Yamada
Satoshi Ibuchi
Satoshi Ohno
Sawae Yuzuki
Sayano Konya
Seiji Nashimura
Shigehiro Choda
Shiho Tokai
Shinichiro Yamamoto
Shinji Nagaki
Shisua Shiina
Sinichi Hasegawa
Sugiyama
Suzuka Kashioka
Suzuko Omamura
T. Azumi
T. Motomura
T. Yamafuka
Taiki Kozaki
Takashi Katada
Takato Soma
Takumi Sugino
Takuro Nihei
Takuya Uemura
Tanaka Toya
Teruchika Ito
Tomoko Araga
Tomoko Konishi
Tomoyuki Aihara
Toshiaki Maeda
Toshifumi Nakashima
Toshihito Kokubun
Toyama Shohei
Tsuguo Sakamoto
Ugai Mizuki
Y. Hayashi
Y. Mogi
Y. Tokioka
Y. Uchi
Y. Watanabe
Yanagisawa
Yasumasa Shimizu
Yazawa Sumika
Yorihisa Uchida
Yoshihito Ide
Yoshikazu Ono
Yoshimiro Anzai
Yoshimura Suzuku
Yuhei Horiba
Yuichi Suzuki
Yuka Sato
Yukari Yamakawa
Yuki Mimura
Yukiko Yoneda
Yuko Hasama
Yuko Takahashi
Yuma Nakahodo
Yuriko Fukushi
Yutaka Tahara